STAGE ONE

9/12/15

City Side Restaurant

Brewer, ME

1. The Influence (Mike Montero & Jason Devine) def. The M1nute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck), The Cute N Brute Connection (Owen Brody & BA Tatum), & The Falcon Corps (Adam Falcon & Joe Quick)
2. Anthony Greene def. Good Hank Flanders
3. Alexander Lee def. Chuck O’Neil
4. Scott Wild def. Brian Fury
5. Brick Mastone def. Isiah Kassidy, Xavier Bell, & Troy Nelson
6. Christian Casanova def. Marcus Hall
7. Ace Romero def. Alex Mason


KILLIN’ & THRILLIN’

11/14/15

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME

1. Anthony Greene def. Flip Gordon
2. The Influence (Mike Montero & Jason Devine) def. The Bash Brothers (Chuck O’Neil & Eric Spicely), Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro), & The Super Savages (Caveman & Mantequilla)
3. Brick Mastone def. Max Smashmaster
4. No Disqualification: Jeremy Leary def. Shane Marvel
5. Tim Donst def. Alex Mason
6. Xavier Bell def. Alexander Lee, Christian Casanova, Isiah Kassidy, & Troy Nelson
7. Maximum Mecca def. Sonya Strong
8. Ace Romero def. Scott Wild


UNDER FIRE

1/30/16

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME

1. Ace Romero def. AR Fox
2. HOG Tag Team Title Match: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) def. Cuban Rum Crisis (Troy Nelson & JGeorge), Adam Falcon & Rembrandt Lewis, & Alexander Lee & DangerKid to retain
3. HOG Elite Title Match: Anthony Gangone def. Sonya Strong to retain
4. Brian Fury def. Xavier Bell
5. The Influence (Mike Montero & Jason Devine) def. The M1nute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck)
6. Scott Wild def. Kris Pyro, Christian Casanova, & Ken Broadway
7. Brick Mastone def. Alex Mason
8. Zack Sabre Jr. def. Chris Hero

DON’T FEAR THE SLEEPER

3/19/16

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME

1. Da Hoodz (Kris Pyro & Davey Cash) def. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver), The M1nute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck), & The Influence (Mike Montero & Jason Devine)
2. Xavier Bell def. George Gatton
3. Alexander Lee & Aiden Aggro def. DangerKid & Wrecking Ball Legursky
4. Scott Wild def. Brian Myers
5. Sonya Strong def. Mistress Belmont
6. Johnny Torres def. Alex Mason
7. Jeremy Leary w/ Skylar def. Sasha Jenkins, Johnny Clash, & Big Daddy Cruz
8. Donovan Dijak, Ace Romero, & Anthony Greene def. Chris Dickinson, Santana, & Ortiz


NO DROPKICKS IN THE LIVING ROOM

5/28/16

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME

1. DangerKid def. Aiden Aggro
2. Alexander Lee def. Danny Miles
3. Ace Romero def. JT Dunn
4. EYFBO (Mike Draztik & Angel Ortiz) def. Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen)
5. Sonya Strong def. Joey Janela
6. Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) def. The Influence (Mike Montero & Jason Devine)
7. Tommaso Ciampa def. Xavier Bell
8. Jeff Cobb def. Keith Lee
9. Anthony Greene def. Hanson
10. Alex Mason def. Scott Wild
11. Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone, Devin Blaze, & Tommy Trainwreck) def. Jeremy Leary, Troy Nelson, & Brad Hollister
12. Donovan Dijak def. AR Fox


HOOK, LINE, & SINKER

7/23/16

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME

1. Aiden Aggro def. Scott Wild
2. HOG Elite Title Match: Anthony Gangone def. Ric King & Mike Graca to retain
3. The East Coast Bastard Crew (Jeremy Leary, Logan Black, & -) def. Troy Nelson, Flex Rumblecrunch, & Max Smashmaster
4. Jonathan Gresham def. Xavier Bell
5. Fans Bring The Weapons: DangerKid vs. Alexander Lee
6. Luke Robinson def. Adam Booker
7. Darius Carter def. Johnny Torres
8. Hanson def. John Silver
9. EYFBO (Mike Draztik & Angel Ortiz) def. The Super Savages (Caveman & Mantequilla) & Brick N Bad (Brick Mastone & Christian Casanova)
10. Anthony Greene def. Brian Fury & JT Dunn
11. Ace Romero def. Donovan Dijak

PAST YOUR BEDTIME

9/24/16

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME


RISK IT FOR THE BISCUIT

10/7/16

Westbrook Armory

Westbrook, ME

1. Anthony Greene def. Tyler Nitro
2. Scotty Slade def. Flex Rumblecrunch & Mikey Webb
3. Xavier Bell def. Danny Miles
4. JT Dunn & Mike Graca def. Maine State Posse (DangerKid & Aiden Aggro)
5. Nick McKenna def. Geno Bauer, Adam Booker, & Owen Brody
6. Ace Romero def. Anthony Gangone
7. Tommy Mack def. Sully Banger
8. The Tenacious Two (Johnny Torres & Scott Wild) def. Sass & Fury (Jeremy Leary & Skylar)
9. Brian Fury def. Donovan Dijak


WHO WATCHES THE WATCHMEN?

10/29/16

New Balance Field House

Orono, ME

1. Anthony Greene def. Slyck Wagner Brown
2. Xavier Bell def. Anthony Gangone
3. Anything Goes: The Tenacious Two (Johnny Torres & Scott Wild) def. Maine State Posse (DangerKid & Aiden Aggro)
4. Over The Top, Under The Table: Troy Nelson def. Jeremy Leary
5. Anthony Greene def. Cameron Matthews
6. Ace Romero def. Adam Booker
7. Cam Zagami def. Tyler Nitro, Skylar, Mike Graca, & Mike Montero
8. Todo Loco & Danny Miles def. The M1nute Men (Devin Blaze & Tommy Trainwreck)
9. Brian Fury def. Brian Cage

HOGWASH

11/19/16

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME



DO WHAT YOU LOVE, FUCK THE REST-FEST

2/25/17

American Legion Post 84

Orono, ME

1. Danny Miles def. Mike Graca
2. Mr. Grim def. Manny Martinez
3. Sass & Fury (Jeremy Leary & Skylar) def. Scott Wild & James Limits
4. Xavier Bell def. Alexander Lee
5. Foxx Vinyer def. Sebastian Cage & Franco Varga
6. Tyler Nitro w/ Mike Gamble def. Anthony Bennett
7. JT Dunn def. Sami Callihan
8. Take Me Home Tonight (Ace Romero & Anthony Greene) def. Maine State Posse (DangerKid & Aiden Aggro)


CAN WE KICK IT?

4/28/17

Portland Club

Portland, ME

1. Lio Rush def. John Silver
2. The Maine State Posse (DangerKid & Aiden Aggro) def. Sass & Fury (Jeremy Leary & Skylar) & Massage Force (VSK & Dorian Graves)
3. Joey Janela def. Mr. Grim
4. Brandon Watts def. Tyler Nitro
5. Donovan Dijak def. Mikey Webb
6. Ethan Page def. David Starr
7. Jay Freddie def. Chris Dickinson
8. Troy Nelson def. Dick Justice w/ Sidney Bakabella
9. Xavier Bell def. Alexander Lee, Josh Briggs, Owen Brody, Kai Katana, Jimmy Lloyd, Manny Martinez, & Dan Barry
10. Ace Romero def. Michael Elgin


LA KERMESSE FESTIVAL NIGHT 1

6/23/17

St. Louis Field

Biddeford, ME

1. Buxx Belmar def. Mike Graca
2. Ace Romero def. Ethan Page
3. Jeff Cannonball def. Alexander Lee
4. JT Dunn def. Josh Briggs
5. Terra Calaway def. Kaitlin Diemond
6. Xavier Bell def. Todd Harris
7. The Maine State Posse (DangerKid & Aiden Aggro) def. Le Tabarnak De Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & Sass & Fury (Jeremy Leary & Skylar)
8. Anthony Greene def. Donovan Dijak


LA KERMESSE FESTIVAL NIGHT 2

6/24/17

St. Louis Field

Biddeford, ME

1. Bear Bronson won a battle royal
2. Mr. Grim def. Tyler Nitro, Jeremy Leary, & James Limits
3. Jeff Cannonball & Terra Calaway def. Xavier Bell & Skylar
4. Mike Graca def. Mick Moretti
5. Jessica Troy def. Kaitlin Diemond
6. Travis Huckabee def. The Whisper
7. The Breakfast Club (CPA & Francis Kip Stevens) def. Crummels & Defarge
8. CAP Championship: Mark Sterling def. Bear Bronson to retain






VACATIONLAND CUP

7/27/18

Westbrook Armory

Westbrook, ME

1. Josh Briggs def. AR Fox
2. DangerKid def. Aiden Aggro & Alexander Lee
3. Christian Casanova w/ Stokely Hathaway def. Ashley Vox
4. JT Dunn def. David Starr
5. Chris Dickinson def. Pierre Carl Ouellet
6. Allie Kat def. Jordynne Grace
7. Kevin Blackwood def. Austin Theory w/ Stokely Hathaway, Harlow O’Hara, Eli Everfly, Jay Freddie w/ Puf, & Nico Silva w/ Jon Alba
8. Free To Think (Brandon Kirk & Jeff Cannonball) def. Whiskey Dick (Dick Justice & Troy Nelson)
9. Vacationland Cup Finals: JT Dunn def. Christian Casanova, Josh Briggs, & DangerKid
10. Steel Cage Match: Ace Romero def. Anthony Greene w/ Brett Domino & DL Hurst


2018 LICHFIELD FAIR

9/8/18

Litchfield Fairgrounds

Litchfield, ME

1. Alexander Lee w/ DangerKid def. Rob Marsh w/ Chad Epik
2. Brandino Davis def. Dan Terry
3. Richard Holliday def. Kalvin Strange
4. Ashley Vox def. Davienne
5. Todo Loco def. Brett Domino
6. DangerKid def. Nico Silva


PRETENDERS BEWARE

9/21/18

Westbrook Armory

Westbrook, ME

1. Chris Dickinson def. Brian Cage
2. Christian Casanova w/ Stokely Hathaway def. Kevin Blackwood
3. The Maine State Posse (DangerKid, Aiden Aggro, & Alexander Lee) def. Free To Think (Brandon Kirk, Jeff Cannonball, & Kasey Catal) w/ Joey Eastman
4. Colt Cabana def. Anthony Greene w/ The Platinum Hunnies
5. Wrestling Revolver Open Invite Scramble Championship: Ace Austin def. Sami Callihan, Jessicka Havok, Matt Cross, Mick Moretti, & Daniel Garcia to retain
6. Josh Briggs def. Brody King
7. Kris Stadtlander & Davienne def. Ashley Vox & Willow Nightingale
8. Austin Theory w/ Stokely Hathaway def. DJZ
9. Wet Hot American Street Fight: The Thick Boys (John Silver & Jay Freddie) def. Whiskey Dick (Troy Nelson & Dick Justice)
10. Ace Romero def. JT Dunn

NO CONTROL

11/30/18

Portland Club

Portland, ME

1. Ace Romero def. Darby Allin
2. Kevin Blackwood & Harlow O’Hara def. DoomFly (Eli Everfly & Delilah Doom)
3. Ashley Vox def. Anthony Greene w/ The Platinum Hunnies
4. The Shooting Gallery (Brandon Thurston & Daniel Garcia) def. The Thick Boys (John Silver & Jay Freddie) w/ Pledge Puf
5. Chris Dickinson def. Josh Briggs
6. DJZ def. Christian Casanova w/ Stokely Hathaway
7. Puf def. Brett Domino, Brandon Kirk, KTB, Bear Bronson, & Troy Nelson
8. Kris Statlander def. Penelope Ford
9. The Maine State Posse (DangerKid, Aiden Aggro, & Alexander Lee) def. Travis Huckabee, Green Ant, & Thief Ant
10. LAX (Santana & Ortiz) def. JT Dunn & Brody King w/ MJF


Limitless vs. blitzkrieg

12/1/18

old country banquet hall

enfield, ct

1. Anthony Greene w/ The Platinum Hunnies def. DJZ
2. The Maine State Posse (DangerKid, Aiden Aggro, & Alexander Lee) def. CPA & Massage Force (VSK & Dorian Graves)
3. The Batiri (Obariyon & Kodama) def. Kevin Blackwood & Harlow O’Hara
4. Scotty Wild def. John Silver
5. Sass & Fury (Jeremy Leary & Skylar) def. DoomFly (Eli Everfly & Delilah Doom)
6. Mark Sterling w/ Sidney Bakabella def. Kris Statlander by DQ
7. Ashley Vox def. Matt Striker, Puf, Daniel Garcia, Kid Curry, Kirby Wackerman, Hermit Crab, & Francis Kip Stevens
8. Anything Goes: Ace Romero def. Jeff Cannonball w/ Sidney Bakabella
9. Bobby Orlando & Brett Domino w/ Ms. Susannah def. Nunzio & Troy Nelson by DQ
10. 6-on-5 Elimination Tag: Team Blitzkrieg Pro (Skylar, Jeremy Leary, Obariyon, Kodama, Scott Wild, & Mark Sterling) w/ Sidney Bakabella def. Team Limitless Wrestling (Anthony Greene, DangerKid, Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee, & Ashley Vox) w/ The Platinum Hunnies


.

.